Live Events in Progress

Jill Live Sports Events – Best Live Betting Odds from Cricket to Football

All your favourite sports in one place — cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis. With live scores, real-time odds updates, and instant betting, Jill Live is always with you.

cricket
Football
Basketball
Tennis
cricketBangladesh vs India1.85 | FootballMan City vs Arsenal2.10 | cricketIPL: MI vs CSK1.92 | TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.75 | FootballReal Madrid vs Barcelona2.35 | cricketBPL: Dhaka vs Comilla1.68 | BasketballLakers vs Warriors1.95 | cricketBangladesh vs India1.85 | FootballMan City vs Arsenal2.10 | cricketIPL: MI vs CSK1.92 | TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.75 | FootballReal Madrid vs Barcelona2.35 | cricketBPL: Dhaka vs Comilla1.68 | BasketballLakers vs Warriors1.95 |
0 Live Events Now
0 Sport Type
0 Betting Markets
0 Leagues & Tournaments
jill live

Ongoing & Upcoming Events

Pick your sport and bet — odds are updating in real time

T20 International Live
● Live · 12th Over
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India
114/312.0 Overs · Bangladesh Batting
1.85Bangladesh
3.20Draw
2.10India
Dhaka, Bangladesh In Progress
Bet Now
Premier League Live
● Live · 68'
Man City
VS
Arsenal
2 – 1Second Half Underway
1.65Man City
4.10Draw
3.80Arsenal
Manchester In Progress
Bet Now
IPL 2026 Upcoming
Upcoming · Tonight 8:00 PM
MI
VS
CSK
Toss PendingMumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
1.92MI
—Draw
2.05CSK
Mumbai 8:00 PM
Bet Early
UEFA Champions League Upcoming
★ Featured · Tomorrow 10:00 PM
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Pre-MatchQuarter-Final · Santiago Bernabéu
2.00Real
3.50Draw
2.35Barca
Madrid Tomorrow 10:00 PM
Bet Early
ATP Finals Live
● Live · 2nd Set
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
6–4, 3–2Djokovic leading · Won Set 1
1.75Djokovic
——
2.20Alcaraz
Turin, Italy In Progress
Bet Now
NBA 2026–25 Upcoming
Upcoming · Tomorrow
LA Lakers
VS
GS Warriors
Pre-MatchWestern Conference · Season Game
1.95Lakers
——
2.05Warriors
Los Angeles 9:30 AM
Bet Early
jill live

All Sports

Sports You Can Bet On at Jill Live

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test, IPL, BPL

Football

Premier League, La Liga, UCL

Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

E-Sports

DOTA 2, CS2, VALORANT

More Games

Kabaddi, Badminton, Volleyball

Popular Leagues & Tournaments

Tournaments Getting the Most Bets Right Now

IPL 2026

Indian Premier League · 10 Teams · 74 Matches

BPL 2026

Bangladesh Premier League · 7 Teams · Local Favourite

UEFA Champions League

Europe's premier club tournament · Quarter-Finals underway

English Premier League

EPL · 20 Teams · 10 Matches per Week

ATP Tour Finals

Turin · World's Top 8 Tennis Players

ICC World Cup Qualifier

International Cricket · Bangladesh Participating

Best Odds Today

The best odds right now — bet fast

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — T20 Series
Cricket · Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Bangladesh 1.75
Sri Lanka 2.30
Bet Now
Liverpool vs Chelsea — Premier League
football · Saturday 9:00 PM
Liverpool 1.88
Chelsea 3.20
Bet Now
Nadal vs Medvedev — Roland Garros
Tennis · Sunday 4:00 PM
Nadal 2.05
Medvedev 2.10
Bet Now
Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Strikers — BPL
cricket · Tonight 7:00 PM
Comilla 1.68
Sylhet 2.55
Bet Now
jill live

Jill Live Sports Betting — Everything You Need to Know

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a celebration. The moment the national team takes the field, the whole country stops. jill live was built with exactly that passion in mind, offering a Sports Betting platform where you can bet on every over, every wicket, and even how many runs the next ball will bring.

Jill live offers a wide range of Sports Betting markets — far beyond just match results. You can bet on the toss, runs off the first ball, top run-scorer, Man of the Match, total runs in the first over, and much more. Football goes even further, with options like first goalscorer, half-time score, total goals, and number of corner kicks.

Live betting is Jill Live's most talked-about feature. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds — a wicket falls, a goal is scored, or a card is shown, and the odds update instantly. For those who make fast decisions, the opportunities here are significant. Jill Live's live betting interface is built so you can place a bet in under three seconds.

The Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) and Indian Premier League (IPL) are the two tournaments that drive the highest traffic on Jill Live. During these seasons, special promos, enhanced odds, and accumulator boosts are all live. Cricket-mad Bangladeshis never want to miss out, so keeping notifications turned on in the app is a smart move.

Among Bangladeshi football bettors, the English Premier League and Spanish La Liga top the list. During the UEFA Champions League knockout stages, bet volumes on jill live multiply several times over. Marquee fixtures like El Clásico or the Manchester Derby come with exclusive odds boosts available only on jill live.

Accumulator bets — also known as parlays — are popular because they offer the chance to win big from a small stake. On jill live, you can add anywhere from 2 to 20 matches to a single accumulator. Keep in mind, though: if any one match loses, the entire bet is lost. Experts generally recommend sticking to 3–5 selections where you feel most confident.

Jill live's Sports Betting section features a real-time scoreboard showing live match updates as they happen — no need to open a separate app or website. Live streaming is also available for selected matches, making it especially useful for app users. The ability to adjust your bets while watching the action unfold is what sets jill live apart.

How to Place a Bet

1
Choose a Sport

Select your sport from the category tabs above, then find the match you want.

2
Select a Market

Click on your preferred market — match result, first goalscorer, over/under — and the odds will be added to your bet slip.

3
Enter bet amount

Enter your stake in the bet slip — your potential winnings will update instantly.

4
Confirm

Clicking the "Place Bet" button confirms your bet. Once the match is over, any winnings will be credited directly to your balance based on the result.

Sports Betting Tips
  • Always play within a set budget — don't chase your losses.
  • Live betting demands split-second decisions — come prepared.
  • Adding more matches to an accumulator increases your risk.
  • Gamble responsibly. To learn more, View Here।
New Member?

Register now and claim a 150% bonus on your first deposit.

Register for Free
Sports Bonus

Check out exclusive free bets and odds boosts on cricket and football.

View Promotions
Bet on the App

Live betting on the app is faster and easier than ever.

App Download
jill live

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to Two Common Questions About Sports Betting

No — you must be at least 18 years old to open an account on jill live. This is a mandatory requirement with no exceptions. Your date of birth is verified during registration, and age is confirmed through the KYC process using your National ID or passport. Any account opened with false information will be suspended immediately, along with all associated balances. jill live is firmly committed to keeping minors away from gaming — not just as a rule, but as a responsibility. If there are children in your household, please use password protection on your account. To learn more about responsible gaming, visit our Responsible Gaming View Page.

The minimum deposit at Jill Live is just ৳200. Whether you use bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer, you can get started from as little as ৳200. There is no maximum deposit limit, though larger deposits can unlock special perks for VIP and high-roller members. A minimum deposit of ৳200 is also required to claim the 150% first-deposit bonus. The process is simple — send money via the bKash app to the designated number, enter the reference number, and your account will be topped up within minutes. No hassle, no extra charges.
বাংলা